Schedule

Booking information, contact Alex Dew at (904) 596-2338 or email ADew@tbc.org.

Date

 Place

Church

Time

9-20   Jacksonville, FL   Lighthouse Christian School   8:30 AM  
9-22   Tallahassee, FL   Maranatha Baptist Church   10:30 AM  
9-22   Cairo, GA   Eastside Baptist Church   6:00 PM  
9-29   Davenport, FL   Cornerstone Baptist Church   9:15/11:15 AM  
9-29   Melbourne, FL   Calvary Baptist Church   6:30 PM  
10-3   Jacksonville, FL   Cedar Creek Christian School   1:20 PM  
10-10   DeLand, FL   DeLand High School   9:30 AM  
10-11   Orlando, FL   Eastland Christian School   8:00 AM  
10-12   Orlando, FL   Liberty Baptist Church   12:00 PM  
10-13   Hastings, FL   First Baptist Church of Hastings   9:45/11:00 AM  
10-13   Orlando, FL   Lockhart Baptist Church   6:00 PM  
10-20   Sanford, FL   Lighthouse Baptist Church   10:50 AM  
10-27   Ball Ground, GA   Calvary Baptist Church   11:00 AM  
10-27   Cordele, GA   First Baptist Church of Cordele   6:00 PM  
10-31   Jacksonville, FL   Trinity Rescue Mission   6:00 PM  
11-1   Hudson, FL   Word of Life   12:00 PM  
11-3   Thonotosassa, FL   Fellowship Baptist Church   9:30/11:00 AM  
11-3   Keystone Heights, FL   First Baptist Church of Keystone   6:00 PM  
11-6   Jacksonville, FL   Old Plank Baptist Church   7:00 PM  
11-7   Jacksonville, FL   Old Plank Christian School   9:00 AM  
11-10   Perry, FL   First Baptist Church of Perry   10:45 AM  
11-10   Lake City, FL   Hopeful Baptist Church   6:30 PM  
11-24   Bunnell, FL   Community Baptist Church   10:30 AM  
11-24   Winter Haven, FL   Winter Haven Baptist Church   5:00 PM  

1-19 

 Leesburg, FL  

First Baptist Church of Leesburg  

8:15/9:30/10:45AM  

1-19  

Orlando, FL  

First Baptist Church of Central Florida  

10:30AM  

1-26  

St. Augustine, FL  

Turning Point at Calvary  

10:30AM  

1-26  

Jacksonville, FL  

West Normandy Baptist Church  

10:30AM  

2-2 

Jacksonville, FL  

First Coast Baptist Church  

10:15AM  

2-8  

Palm Coast, FL  

Parkview Baptist Church  

6:00PM  

2-9  

Palm Coast, FL  

Parkview Baptist Church  

10:15AM  

2-9  

Green Cove Springs, FL  

Russell Baptist Church  

6:30PM  

2-14  

Kennesaw, GA  

Shiloh Hills Christian School  

8:59AM  

2-16  

Kennesaw, GA  

Shiloh Hills Baptist Church  

11:00AM  

2-16  

McDonough, GA  

Henry Baptist Church  

11:00AM  

2-23  

Altamonte Springs, FL  

Palm Springs Drive Baptist Church  

11:00AM  

2-23  

Jacksonville, FL  

North Jacksonville Baptist Church  

6:00PM  

3-2  

Port Charlotte, FL  

Sun Coast Baptist Church  

10:30AM  

3-15  

Port Charlotte, FL  

Sonshine Baptist Church  

6:30PM  

3-16  

Port Charlotte, FL  

Sonshine Baptist Church  

10:30AM  

3-16 

St. Petersburg, FL  

Park Street Baptist Church  

10:30AM  

4-6 

Port Charlotte, FL  

Lighthouse Baptist Church  

8:30/11:00AM  

4-6

Kissimmee, FL  

Bible Baptist Church Kissimmee  

6:00PM  

4-13  

Jacksonville, FL  

East Point Church  

10:30AM  

4-13  

Jacksonville, FL  

Good Samaritan Baptist Church  

11:00AM  

4-20  

Keystone Heights, FL  

Gadara Baptist Church  

9:45/11:00AM  

4-27  

Jacksonville, FL  

Cedar Creek Baptist Church  

10:30AM